Need help with your purchase? Call 01200 443340

Indesit DSIE2B10 Slimline Fully Integrated 10 Place Settings Dishwasher

£269.99
Out of Stock
  • ColourN/A
  • Energy RatingF
  • Cutlery StorageBasket
  • Place Settings10
  • Manufacturer Labour Guarantee1 year
  • Manufacturer Parts Guarantee10 years
  • EAN8050147554869
This Indesit integrated Dishwasher features: slim size combined with an outstanding number of place settings, so you can enjoy all the space you need, both inside and outside your dishwasher. A+ energy efficiency class. Low water consumption combined with space-efficient, compact design. White colour. Adjustable feet, for perfect stability on uneven floors and surfaces.
Type Built-In Fully Int. Slimline Dishwasher
Brand Indesit
Model DSIE 2B10 UK N
Also known as: DSIE2B10UKN
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
Height Adjustable Upper BasketMore Information... Yes
Half Load Yes
RapidClean Yes
GENERAL
Control Panel Colour Stainless Steel
Cutlery Holder Basket
Place Settings 10
PROGRAMMES
Number of Programmes 5
Eco Yes
Half Load Yes
Intensive Yes
Rapid Yes
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class F
Noise Level (dB) 51
Energy Consumption 100 Cycles (kWh) 84
Water Consumption Per Cycle (Litres) 11.5
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 820
Width (mm) 448
Depth (mm) 555
GUARANTEE
10 years parts and 1 years labour, subject to registration within 28 days of delivery
More Information
Manufacturer Indesit
GTIN 8050147554869
Colour N/A
Model Number DSIE2B10
Energy Rating F
Grade -1
Place Settings 10
Cutlery Storage Basket
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Indesit DSIE2B10 Slimline Fully Integrated 10 Place Settings Dishwasher
Your Rating